Wertungsturnier 2007


Overview

Tabelle W 1
Auslosung W 1
Tabelle W 2
Auslosung W 2
Tabelle W 3
Auslosung W 3
Statistik

Sheet 1: Tabelle W 1


Favoritner Wertungsturnier 1







Fortschritt



Name PNr ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ges. SB Rg.
1 Künzl Michael 7684 1761
0 0.5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 8.75 4.
2 Mutschlechner Robert 9710 1877 1
1 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 9.50 3.
3 Künzl Martin 7683 1600 0.5 0
0K 0K 0 0K 0 0 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.75 8.
4 Heißenberger Andreas 4927 1933 1 1 1K
0.5 1 1 0 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 17.25 1.
5 Krupa Radim 7622
1 0.5 1K 0.5
0.5 1K 1 0.5 1.5 2 3 4 4.5 5.5 16.00 2.
6 Bartl Michael 580 1786 0 0.5 1 0 0.5
0 1 1 1 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3 8.00 5.
7 Weber Laslo 15835 1761 0 0.5 1K 0 0K 1
0.5 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 3 3 7.00 6.
8 Schmoll Arnold 13001 1785 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.5
0 0 0 0 1 1.5 2.5 7.50 7.

Sheet 2: Auslosung W 1

1.Runde 4.10.
2.Runde 11.10.
Künzl Mi. 1-0 Schmoll
Bartl 0-1 Heißenberger
Mutschlechner 1/2 Weber
Weber 1K-0K Künzl Ma.
Künzl Ma. 0-1 Bartl
Künzl Mi. 0-1 Mutschlechner
Heißenberger 1/2 Krupa
Schmoll 0-1 Krupa





















3.Runde 18.10.
4.Runde 25.10.
Künzl Ma. 1/2 Künzl Mi.
Weber 0K-1K Krupa
Heißenberger 1-0 Weber
Künzl Mi. 0-1 Heißenberger
Krupa 1/2 Bartl
Mutschlechner 1-0 Künzl Ma.
Mutschlechner 1-0 Schmoll
Schmoll 0-1 Bartl














5.Runde 8.11.
6.Runde 15.11.
Heißenberger 1-0 Mutschlechner
Künzl Mi. 1-0 Bartl
Krupa 1-0 Künzl Mi.
Mutschlechner 1/2 Krupa
Bartl 0-1 Weber
Künzl Ma. 0K-1K Heißenberger
Künzl Ma. 0-1 Schmoll
Schmoll 1/2 Weber














7.Runde 22.11.



Krupa 1K-0K Künzl Ma.



Bartl 1/2 Mutschlechner



Weber 0-1 Künzl Mi.



Heißenberger 0-1 Schmoll


















Sheet 3: Tabelle W 2


Favoritner Wertungsturnier 2









Fortschritt


Name PNr. ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ges. SB Rg.
1 Peschek Otto 10564 1640
1 0.5 0.5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1.5 2 3 4 5 6 7 29.25 1.
2 Tunka Johann 15245 1459 0
0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1.5 1.5 8.50 10.
3 Kargl Leopold 6312 1582 0.5 1
0.5 1 1 0.5 0 1 0.5 0 1 1.5 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 5.5 6 23.25 2.
4 Uhlir Anton 15276 1523 0.5 1 0.5
0 0 0 0 1 0.5 0 0 1 1.5 2.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 14.50 8.
5 Gockner Hans 3719 1574 0 1 0 1
0 0 0 0 0K 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 9.50 9.
6 Haider Fritz 4477 1621 0 1 0 1 1
1 0.5 0 1 1 2 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 5.5 19.00 4.
7 Eibeck Stefan 2357 1490 0 0.5 0.5 1 1 0
1 0 1 1 2 2 3 4 4 4 4.5 5 19.25 5.
8 Bauer Benjamin 600 1621 0 1 1 1 1 0.5 0
0.5 1 1 2 3 3.5 3.5 4.5 5 5 6 20.00 3.
9 Perschak Peter 10549 1635 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0.5
0 1 1 1 2 3 4 4.5 4.5 4.5 17.00 6.
10 Scherzer Heinrich 12710 1502 1 0 0.5 0.5 1K 0 0 0 1
1 1 1 1 1.5 1.5 2 3 4 18.25 7.

Sheet 4: Auslosung W 2

1.Runde 4.10.
2.Runde 11.10.
Peschek 0-1 Scherzer
Scherzer 0-1 Haider
Tunka 0-1 Perschak
Eibeck 1-0 Gockner
Kargl 0-1 Bauer
Bauer 1-0 Uhlir
Uhlir 0-1 Eibeck
Perschak 0-1 Kargl
Gockner 0-1 Haider
Peschek 1-0 Tunka














3.Runde 18.10.
4.Runde 25.10.
Tunka 1-0 Scherzer
Scherzer 0-1 Eibeck
Kargl 1/2 Peschek
Bauer 1/2 Haider
Uhlir 1-0 Perschak
Perschak 1-0 Gockner
Gockner 0-1 Bauer
Peschek 1/2 Uhlir
Haider 1-0 Eibeck
Tunka 0-1 Kargl














5.Runde 8.11.
6.Runde 15.11.
Kargl 1/2 Scherzer
Scherzer 0-1 Bauer
Uhlir 1-0 Tunka
Perschak 1-0 Eibeck
Gockner 0-1 Peschek
Peschek 1-0 Haider
Haider 0-1 Perschak
Tunka 0-1 Gockner
Eibeck 1-0 Bauer
Kargl 1/2 Uhlir














7.Runde 22.11.
8.Runde 29.11.
Uhlir 1/2 Scherzer
Scherzer 1-0 Perschak
Gockner 0-1 Kargl
Peschek 1-0 Bauer
Haider 1-0 Tunka
Tunka 1/2 Eibeck
Eibeck 0-1 Peschek
Kargl 1-0 Haider
Bauer 1/2 Perschak
Uhlir 0-1 Gockner














9.Runde 6.12.



Gockner 0K-1K Scherzer



Haider 1-0 Uhlir



Eibeck 1/2 Kargl



Bauer 1-0 Tunka



Perschak 0-1 Peschek


















Sheet 5: Tabelle W 3


Favoritner Wertungsturnier 3









Fortschritt


Name Ident ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ges. SB Rg.
1 Kolar Hans 7065 1229
0 0.5 0 0 0.5 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1 1 1 1.5 2 2 2.5 12.00 10.
2 Pumpler Walter 11367 1254 1
0.5 1 1 0 1 0.5 1 0.5 1 2 2.5 3 4 5 5 6 6.5 24.75 2.
3 Ruck Josef 12225 1240 0.5 0.5
0.5 1 0 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 0.5 1 2 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 16.00 7.
4 Schwarzer Jürgen 13442 1332 1 0 0.5
0.5 0 0 0 0.5 0.5 0 0 0.5 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 3 3 10.25 9.
5 Grolig Bernhard 17990 1362 1 0 0 0.5
0 0.5 0 1 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3 3.5 18.00 8.
6 Geppert Erwin 3573 1479 0.5 1 1 1 1
0.5 1 0 1 1 2 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 5 6 7 30.25 1.
7 Hupfer Johann 5738 1401 0.5 0 0.5 1 0.5 0.5
1 0.5 0.5 1 1.5 2 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 5 21.00 4.
8 Lederer Wolfgang 8074 1338 1 0.5 1 1 1 0 0
0.5 0.5 1 2 3 3 3 3.5 4 5 5.5 16.75 3.
9 Fritz Robert 3198 1276 0.5 0 1 0.5 0 1 0.5 0.5
0 0 1 1.5 1.5 2.5 3 3.5 3.5 4 19.00 5.
10 Zobel Walter 16883 1358 0.5 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 1
0.5 0.5 1 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 3.5 4 17.00 6.

Sheet 6: Auslosung W 3

1.Runde 4.10.
2.Runde 11.10.
Kolar 1/2 Zobel
Zobel 0-1 Geppert
Pumpler 1-0 Fritz
Hupfer 1/2 Grolig
Ruck 0-1 Lederer
Lederer 1-0 Schwarzer
Schwarzer 0-1 Hupfer
Fritz 1-0 Ruck
Grolig 0-1 Geppert
Kolar 0-1 Pumpler














3.Runde 18.10.
4.Runde 25.10.
Pumpler 1/2 Zobel
Zobel 1/2 Hupfer
Ruck 1/2 Kolar
Lederer 0-1 Geppert
Schwarzer 1/2 Fritz
Fritz 0-1 Grolig
Grolig 0-1 Lederer
Kolar 0-1 Schwarzer
Geppert 1/2 Hupfer
Pumpler 1/2 Ruck














5.Runde 8.11.
6.Runde 15.11.
Ruck 1-0 Zobel
Zobel 1/2 Lederer
Schwarzer 0-1 Pumpler
Fritz 1/2 Hupfer
Grolig 1-0 Kolar
Kolar 1/2 Geppert
Geppert 0-1 Fritz
Pumpler 1-0 Grolig
Hupfer 1-0 Lederer
Ruck 1/2 Schwarzer














7.Runde 22.11.
8.Runde 29.11.
Schwarzer 1/2 Zobel
Zobel 1-0 Fritz
Grolig 0-1 Ruck
Kolar 0-1 Lederer
Geppert 1-0 Pumpler
Pumpler 1-0 Hupfer
Hupfer 1/2 Kolar
Ruck 0-1 Geppert
Lederer 1/2 Fritz
Schwarzer 1/2 Grolig














9.Runde 6.12.



Grolig 1/2 Zobel



Geppert 1-0 Schwarzer



Hupfer 1/2 Ruck



Lederer 1/2 Pumpler



Fritz 1/2 Kolar


















Sheet 7: Statistik

Statistik W1 % W2 % W3 % Gesamt %
Siege Weiß 7 29.17% 17 38.64% 11 24.44% 35 30.97%
Siege Schwarz 10 41.67% 18 40.91% 14 31.11% 42 37.17%
Remis 7 29.17% 9 20.45% 20 44.44% 36 31.86%